Engel & Völkers Bend
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Communities
    1. Tetherow
    2. NW Bend
    3. SW Bend
    4. Petrosa
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16676 Neil Ct CT #6, La Pine, OR 97739

$486,500

$486,500

4 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

16676 Neil Ct CT #6, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by The Agency Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
632 Reed ST, Sisters, OR 97759
1/36

$560,000

$569,995

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

632 Reed ST, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
65827 Sanctuary DR ##275, Bend, OR 97701
1/12

$275,000

$315,000

12.7%
0.86 Acres

65827 Sanctuary DR ##275, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
17375 Scaup DR, Bend, OR 97707
1/30

$308,000

$328,950

6.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,068 SqFt

17375 Scaup DR, Bend, OR 97707

Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
660 Coutant LN, Grants Pass, OR 97527
1/48

$899,000

$899,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,782 SqFt

660 Coutant LN, Grants Pass, OR 97527

Listed by More Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1000 Wolf RD, Prineville, OR 97754
1/30

$92,000

$99,700

7.7%
5 Acres

1000 Wolf RD, Prineville, OR 97754

Listed by Crook County Properties LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
69410 Green Ridge LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759
1/26

$817,500

$799,900

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,973 SqFt

69410 Green Ridge LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
63250 Newhall PL, Bend, OR 97703
1/47

$659,000

$659,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt

63250 Newhall PL, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
29 James, Shady Cove, OR 97539

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt

29 James, Shady Cove, OR 97539

Listed by Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
63214 Carly LN, Bend, OR 97701
1/26

$593,400

$593,400

5 Beds3 Baths2,341 SqFt

63214 Carly LN, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
70665 Buck Brush #SM 89, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
1/26

$715,000

$745,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt

70665 Buck Brush #SM 89, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

Listed by Ponderosa Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1134 Ochoa DR #Lot 158, Bend, OR 97703
1/35

$1,355,000

$1,248,500

8.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,354 SqFt

1134 Ochoa DR #Lot 158, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2046 8th ST, Redmond, OR 97756
1/15

$444,000

$449,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

2046 8th ST, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1205 Thomas RD, Medford, OR 97501

$115,000

$115,000

2 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt

1205 Thomas RD, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by 541 Real Estate LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
21395 Chasing Cattle LN, Bend, OR 97701
1/41

$539,000

$549,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

21395 Chasing Cattle LN, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by MORE Realty, Inc.

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
729 Canopy WAY #Lot #3, Sisters, OR 97759
1/32

$767,716

$697,000

10.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,247 SqFt

729 Canopy WAY #Lot #3, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Kizziar Property Co.

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1562 Vicksburg AVE, Bend, OR 97703
1/35

$995,000

$1,049,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

1562 Vicksburg AVE, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Satenik Donaca Real Estate

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
495 Chestnut ST #16, Ashland, OR 97520
1/28

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

495 Chestnut ST #16, Ashland, OR 97520

Listed by Millen Property Group

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
4781 Torrey Pines DR, Medford, OR 97504
1/52

$669,900

$669,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt

4781 Torrey Pines DR, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
16649 Little Crater DR #20, La Pine, OR 97739
1/16

$441,000

$441,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

16649 Little Crater DR #20, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by The Agency Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
60780 Ward RD, Bend, OR 97702
1/76

$1,620,000

$1,639,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths3,362 SqFt

60780 Ward RD, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by The Agency Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
545 C ST, Jacksonville, OR 97530
1/34

$415,000

$429,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

545 C ST, Jacksonville, OR 97530

Listed by Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1715 1st ST, Bend, OR 97703
1/32

$725,000

$725,000

2 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt

1715 1st ST, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1201 28th ST #24, Redmond, OR 97756
1/36

$213,000

$218,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

1201 28th ST #24, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Relevant Real Estate LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Communities
      1. Tetherow
      2. NW Bend
      3. SW Bend
      4. Petrosa
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
EV TMG LOGO

Engel & Völkers Bend

Melanie Maitre License ID: 200908084

+1(541) 480-4186 melanie@themaitregroup.com

United States

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.